Breaklist 2019

Hier vind je de Top 10 Breaks per speler van de Tour dit seizoen.

De volledige sheet kan je downloaden op ons forum:

http://dmtbelgiansnookertour.be/community/main-forum/break-list/

PlaatsSpelerHBBR2BR3BR4BR5BR6BR7BR8BR9BR10
1JULIEN LECLERCQ1181009585858373717167
2BEN MERTENS115948988878580787068
3ALEXIS CALLEWAERT111938785827876756665
4WESLEY PELGRIMS109826866646259575555
5JEFF JACOBS108858279746662605856
6LUIS VETTER108837372626160595854
7KEVIN VAN HOVE1087473626054514141
8EDWIN DEPOORTER1056246
9NIEL VINCENT101
10ALEX VAN RUYSSEVELDT8942
11PASCAL TOLLENAERE89
12ANDY DIRVEN817954454040363131
13YORBEN VERVONDEL81
14LUC BLANCKE7859
15JESSE SCHELFHAUT777574433434
16ALWIN HEYNDERICKX774440
17STEVE LAMBRECHTS74726765656260585648
18YAGO MONTES LORENZO737051504836
19LUDOVIC ARNAERT72605940
20TIM CRABBE72484743403633313130
21KEVIN HANSSENS71
22GERY DE MOL71
23JEREMY DORCHIES70504141
24LIEVEN VAN THOURNOUT67676261545345434241
28PETER CNUDDE6559525049383535
29ALAIN VANDERSTEEN6253514935
25KEVIN VAN DEN BROECK6140
26STEVE WENSCH58
27JURGEN VAN ROY56564836
28GINO VERHEYDE555449443634
29ERWIN VERHEYDEN5445
30RUDY POELMANS535247424137373330
31WIM ANDRIES52424038323230
32FREEK VD.VOORDE52
33EDDY KINDERMANS51483831
34JEFFREY VAN DE VELDE514545424140
35LEYTON KESTELOOT51
36STEVE TERMOTE474335
37PATRICK DELSEMME47
38JOS VOETS453331
39PASCAL DURNEZ4444403733
40YORRIT HOES4430
41JAN MORTELE423936
42AMEDEO DURNEZ41
43TOM VAN WELSSENAERS3830
44YOUSSEF HAMAS37
45CHRIS BONNE3332
46ELYAS SHEBZADA33
47KRIS BOMBOIS323230
48HANS CUEPERS32
49CLAUDE DE LA RIVIERE32