Breaklist 2018

Hier vind je de Top 10 Breaks per speler van de Tour dit seizoen.

De volledige sheet kan je downloaden op ons forum:

http://dmtbelgiansnookertour.be/community/main-forum/break-list/

 

PlaatsSpelerHBBR2BR3BR4BR5BR6BR7BR8BR9BR10
1AMEDEO DURNEZ1366138373636323232
2KEVIN HANSSENS1311271201161131101091009286
3SERGE DAS116776255525048464545
4KEVIN VAN HOVE110105105102918789837674
5PASCAL TOLLENAERE107987872706965625954
6JULIEN LECLERCQ105969087878570575655
7JEFF JACOBS104999689676463636159
8AMIR NARDEA101988272706260595250
9WESLEY PELGRIMS93847450484846454543
10BEN MERTENS92858379777570676464
11STEVE LAMBRECHTS88716969636260585754
12LIEVEN VAN THOURNOUT83726359585655504746
13MARIO VAN HERK80766964595855524949
14KEVIN VANDEVOORT78595150484242423938
15SYBREN SOKOLOWSKI77676461514634
16OLIVIER VANDENBOHEDE756335
17RUDY POELMANS735857424137
18JURGEN VAN ROY72666051444343433736
19GERT KEMPENAERS70
20JOHNY MOERMANS695756444138
21PETER CNUDDE686861
22CEDRIC VAN WASSENHOVE666252373434
23LUDOVIC ARNAERT664632
24GUNTER NAGELS64625033
25LUC BLANCKE64
26EDWIN DEPOORTER636152404141
27YAGO MONTES LORENZO62393731
28WIM DE ROECK6060574239
29RENE HEMELSOET6034
30JAN KESTELOOT60313935333231
31KRISTOF VAN IMPE59
32MARC DIERENS57403232
33SERGE MOEYERSONS5540
34JESSE SCHELFHAUT553240
35KRIS VAN LANDEGHEM544239393736353333
36JURIAAN VAN DEN NIEUWENHUIZEN5235
37JOACHIM VAN KERSCHAEVER5042
38GERY DE MOL49453532
39ERIC MAES4837
40JOS VOETS464537353231
41GINO VERHEYDE46403935
42DAVID DE SAEDELEER46
43PASCAL DURNEZ4544
44TIM CRABBE4539383832
45TIJS VAN PUYENBROECK4536
46JEOFFREY STRIJMEERSCH4439
47ERWIN VERHEYDEN4431
48LEYTON KESTELOOT4238323231
49NICO SMEETS4036
50DIMITRI RYSSELARE40
51JAN BOSSAERT40
52JEFFREY VAN DE VELDE3939343332
53GEORGES LECLERCQ3838
54KRISTOFF VERHEVICK3633
55THOR VAN DE VOORDE3632
56DIRK MAESEN36
57CARL ROEGIES36
58CHRIS BONNE35
59ANDY DIRVEN33
60JEROEN STRUIJS32
61JAN GOOSSENS31
62WOUTER VAN DE MERLEN31
63KRIS BOMBOIS30
64JAN DE SCHOENMAKER30