Breaklist 2018

Hier vind je de Top 10 Breaks per speler van de Tour dit seizoen.

De volledige sheet kan je downloaden op ons forum:

http://dmtbelgiansnookertour.be/community/main-forum/break-list/

 

PlaatsSpelerHBBR2BR3BR4BR5BR6BR7BR8BR9BR10
1SERGE DAS116776255525048464545
2JULIEN LECLERCQ105969085705755545453
3JEFF JACOBS99968967646363594847
4WESLEY PELGRIMS93504645393432
5BEN MERTENS92857977756764615454
6KEVIN VAN HOVE91878983747165626058
7MARIO VAN HERK88716360575448474240
8STEVE LAMBRECHTS80766964595855524949
9KEVIN VANDEVOORT78595150484242423938
10SYBREN SOKOLOWSKI77676461514634
11OLIVIER VANDENBOHEDE756335
12LIEVEN VAN THOURNOUT72634442
13JURGEN VAN ROY7260514443373635
14GERT KEMPENAERS70
15JOHNY MOERMANS695756444138
16PETER CNUDDE68
17LUDOVIC ARNAERT66
18YAGO MONTES LORENZO6232
19CEDRIC VAN WASSENHOVE62544638
20AMEDEO DURNEZ61
21WIM DE ROECK606038373330
22RUDY POELMANS5857573938323232
23MARC DIERENS57
24KEVIN HANSSENS5547
25SERGE MOEYERSONS55403933
26KRIS VAN LANDEGHEM54
27GUNTER NAGELS5237
28EDWIN DEPOORTER52
29ERIC MAES48
30JOS VOETS464541393936353333
31GERY DE MOL49454240
32ERWIN VERHEYDEN44
33GINO VERHEYDE403732
34TIM CRABBE38
35TIJS VAN PUYENBROECK36
36JEFFREY VAN DE VELDE34
37ANDY DIRVEN33
38JEROEN STRUIJS32
39PASCAL DURNEZ393231
40JAN GOOSSENS31
41KRIS BOMBOIS30