Breaklist 2018

Hier vind je de Top 10 Breaks per speler van de Tour dit seizoen.

De volledige sheet kan je downloaden op ons forum:

http://dmtbelgiansnookertour.be/community/main-forum/break-list/

 

PlaatsSpelerHBBR2BR3BR4BR5BR6BR7BR8BR9BR10
1AMEDEO DURNEZ1366138373636323232
2SERGE DAS116776255525048464545
3KEVIN HANSSENS1131109284706355554747
4JULIEN LECLERCQ105969087878570575655
5JEFF JACOBS104999689676463636159
6WESLEY PELGRIMS93847450484846454543
7BEN MERTENS92857977756764646154
8KEVIN VAN HOVE91878983747165626058
9STEVE LAMBRECHTS88716360575448474240
10MARIO VAN HERK80766964595855524949
11KEVIN VANDEVOORT78595150484242423938
12SYBREN SOKOLOWSKI77676461514634
13OLIVIER VANDENBOHEDE756335
14LIEVEN VAN THOURNOUT72634442403939
15JURGEN VAN ROY72605144434343373635
16GERT KEMPENAERS70
17JOHNY MOERMANS695756444138
18PETER CNUDDE6868
19CEDRIC VAN WASSENHOVE666252373434
20LUDOVIC ARNAERT664632
21PASCAL TOLLENAERE654532
22GUNTER NAGELS64625033
23YAGO MONTES LORENZO623931
24WIM DE ROECK60605739
25RENE HEMELSOET6034
26JAN KESTELOOT60313933
27RUDY POELMANS5857
28MARC DIERENS57403232
29SERGE MOEYERSONS5540
30JESSE SCHELFHAUT553240
31KRIS VAN LANDEGHEM544239393736353333
32EDWIN DEPOORTER52404141
33GERY DE MOL49453532
34ERIC MAES4837
35JOS VOETS464537353231
36GINO VERHEYDE46403935
37PASCAL DURNEZ4544
38ERWIN VERHEYDEN4431
39LEYTON KESTELOOT4238323231
40GEORGES LECLERCQ3838
41TIM CRABBE38
42DIRK MAESEN36
43TIJS VAN PUYENBROECK36
44CARL ROEGIES36
45THOR VAN DE VOORDE3632
46CHRIS BONNE35
47JEFFREY VAN DE VELDE3432
48ANDY DIRVEN33
49JEROEN STRUIJS32
50JAN GOOSSENS31
51KRIS BOMBOIS30
52JAN DE SCHOENMAKER30