Breaklist 2018

Hier vind je de Top 10 Breaks per speler van de Tour dit seizoen.

De volledige sheet kan je downloaden op ons forum:

http://dmtbelgiansnookertour.be/community/main-forum/break-list/

 

PlaatsSpelerHBBR2BR3BR4BR5BR6BR7BR8BR9BR10
1AMEDEO DURNEZ136716140383736363432
2KEVIN HANSSENS1311271201161131101091009286
3SYBREN SOKOLOWSKI120776764615146343030
4SERGE DAS116776255525048464545
5KEVIN VAN HOVE110105105102918789837674
6PASCAL TOLLENAERE107987872706965625954
7JULIEN LECLERCQ105969087878581767058
8JEFF JACOBS104999689686764636361
9AMIR NARDEA101988272706260595250
10WESLEY PELGRIMS93848474504848464545
11BEN MERTENS92858379787775706766
12STEVE LAMBRECHTS88716969636260585754
13LIEVEN VAN THOURNOUT83726359585655504746
14MARIO VAN HERK80766964595855524949
15KEVIN VANDEVOORT78595150484242423938
16CEDRIC VAN WASSENHOVE77666252373434
17OLIVIER VANDENBOHEDE756335
18RUDY POELMANS73585753474241404039
19JURGEN VAN ROY72666051444343433736
20GERT KEMPENAERS70
21JOHNY MOERMANS695756444138
22PETER CNUDDE686861
23LUDOVIC ARNAERT66463632
24GUNTER NAGELS6462503633
25LUC BLANCKE6440
26EDWIN DEPOORTER636152404141
27YAGO MONTES LORENZO62393731
28PASCAL DURNEZ614645444038
29WIM DE ROECK6060574239
30RENE HEMELSOET6034
31JAN KESTELOOT60313935333231
32KRISTOF VAN IMPE59
33MARC DIERENS57403232
34SERGE MOEYERSONS5540
35JESSE SCHELFHAUT553240
36KRIS VAN LANDEGHEM544239393736353333
37JURIAAN VAN DEN NIEUWENHUIZEN5235
38TOM VAN WELSSENAERS52
39JOACHIM VAN KERSCHAEVER5042
40DAVID SARAFIAN5038
41GERY DE MOL49453532
42LUIS VETTER4846464542
43ERIC MAES4837
44JOS VOETS464537353231
45GINO VERHEYDE46403935
46DAVID DE SAEDELEER46
47TIM CRABBE4539383832
48TIJS VAN PUYENBROECK4536
49JEOFFREY STRIJMEERSCH4439
50ERWIN VERHEYDEN4431
51JEFFREY VAN DE VELDE43393934333230
52LEYTON KESTELOOT4238323231
53NICO SMEETS40363230
54DIMITRI RYSSELARE40
55JAN BOSSAERT40
56GEORGES LECLERCQ3838
57CARL ROEGIES3836
58KRISTOFF VERHEVICK3633
59THOR VAN DE VOORDE3632
60DIRK MAESEN36
61CHRIS BONNE35
62ANDY DIRVEN33
63JEROEN STRUIJS32
64JAN GOOSSENS31
65WOUTER VAN DE MERLEN31
66KRIS BOMBOIS30
67JAN DE SCHOENMAKER30